2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Pets Pets allowed |
The 83 m² 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia Praia Grande apartment is located within a 10-minute drive of the Ezio Dall'Aqua Municipal Park and 3.9 km from the Ocian Neighborhood Craft Fair. This 2-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.
The spacious apartment boasts a beachfront location, a short way from the Aviation Beach. The centre of Praia Grande can be reached in a 30-minute walk. 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment is 4.2 km from the Itaipu Fortress.
The apartment looks out onto the sea and comprises a balcony. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the property.
Guests staying at 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a full kitchen, and a dining area. This accommodation is also close to a bus stop, which offers quick access to the sights of Praia Grande.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Apostolica Koynonia875 km
- Grupo de Estudo Espirita "Batuira"493 km
- Atacadao1629 km
- Uckg1414 km
- Feira de Artesanato1694 km
- Praca das Americas988 km
- Praia da Guilhermina1293 km
- Airports
- Congonhas72 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this beachfront 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment?
Guests of this beachfront 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Parks & Games, placed 4.2 km away. Other sights are the large mall "Litoral Plaza Shopping" (4.3 km) as well as Xixova-Japui Estadual Park (5 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment?
2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this beachfront 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment?
Guests of this beachfront 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment can check in from 17:00, and check out until 15:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at 2 Dormitorios, Sacada Gourmet, Aviacao,1 Min A Pe Da Praia apartment. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment is furnished with a full kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 83 square meters.